CheatPlayCatalog

Steal a Fish Script

Steal a Fish Script for Roblox.

Version
2026.08
Archive
2 MB
Rating
4.0 / 5
Verified
19 Oct 2026

Interface preview

Schematic previews of the menu, the in-game overlay and the config panel for this build.

What it does

  • Auto-steal
  • Auto-fish
  • Auto-sell
  • Protections

How to install

  1. Download steal-a-fish-script.zip

    2 MB starts immediately — no account, no survey, no link shortener.

  2. Unpack the archive

    Use 7-Zip or WinRAR.

  3. Pause real-time protection

    Loaders write into a running game, so antivirus heuristics flag them by design. Re-enable protection afterwards.

  4. Start Roblox, then run the loader as administrator

    Launch the game first, then the loader, then open the menu in-game.

About Steal a Fish Script

Steal a Fish Script arrives as a Roblox build with no feature list attached. The config system is the part of Steal a Fish Script you will use most: one profile for popular experiences, another for everything else. Today that means 2026.08. Check it before blaming build. Roblox runs Byfron, so build is rented, not owned. Anyone new to Roblox gets less out of it, and build does nothing about that. What downloads here is version 2026.08 and a 2 MB archive. Nothing here is sold, so nobody owes Steal a Fish Script a rebuild after a Roblox patch. Keep Roblox windowed at first, otherwise the Steal a Fish Script archive never extracts.

Build details

Name
Steal a Fish Script
Version
2026.08
Archive size
2 MB
Type
Scripts & executors
Game
Roblox
Genre
Roblox
Developer
Community build
Platform
Windows
Access
Free download
Requirements
Windows 10/11 64-bit, a Roblox executor
Last verified
19 Oct 2026
Downloads
84,270

Steal a Fish Script — questions

Is the Steal a Fish Script script really free?

Yes — Steal a Fish Script downloads straight from this page, with no key and no subscription.

What is inside the Steal a Fish Script script?

Auto-steal, Auto-fish, Auto-sell, Protections.

What does Steal a Fish Script need to run?

Windows 10/11 64-bit, a Roblox executor

When was this script last checked?

Last verified on 19 Oct 2026. Entries are re-checked on a rolling 2–10 day cycle, and the version shown is the one inside the archive.

Reviews

Player reviews (0)

Leave a review

Reviews are checked before they appear.

More Roblox builds

View all →
Blox Fruits Script HubFree4 MB

Blox Fruits Script Hub

Roblox

11 Oct 2026★ 4.3
SpeedAuto farmExecutor
Script · 199K downloadsFree downloadView
Grow a Garden Script HubFree3 MB

Grow a Garden Script Hub

Roblox

19 Oct 2026★ 4.3
Auto farmExecutor
Script · 187K downloadsFree downloadView
Solara ExecutorFree18 MB

Solara Executor

Roblox

19 Oct 2026★ 4.5
Script hub
Script · 185K downloadsFree downloadView