CheatPlayCatalog

Blood Strike Cheat (PC)

Aimbot for Blood Strike, plus enemy and loot ESP.

Version
2026.08
Archive
14 MB
Rating
4.0 / 5
Verified
19 Oct 2026

Interface preview

Schematic previews of the menu, the in-game overlay and the config panel for this build.

What it does

  • Aimbot
  • Enemy and loot ESP
  • Wide FOV
  • Emulator support

How to install

  1. Download blood-strike-cheat.zip

    14 MB starts immediately — no account, no survey, no link shortener.

  2. Unpack the archive

    Use 7-Zip or WinRAR.

  3. Pause real-time protection

    Loaders write into a running game, so antivirus heuristics flag them by design. Re-enable protection afterwards.

  4. Start Blood Strike, then run the loader as administrator

    Launch the game first, then the loader, then open the menu in-game.

About Blood Strike Cheat (PC)

Blood Strike Cheat (PC) reads as a Blood Strike build assembled around aimbot, plus enemy and loot ESP. Further down, day-to-day control is taken up by wide FOV and emulator support. Configure one thing in Cheat: wide FOV — save a Cheat profile before changing anything. Split by what it touches: the interface out of wide FOV and emulator support; aim behaviour: aimbot; on-screen information from enemy and loot ESP. Today that means 2026.08, which rarely outlives a Blood Strike season. Cheat menu needs to close as fast as it opens. The count here is 4, and most live in the Cheat config rather than on a bind. What Cheat has to get past is kernel-level anti-cheats, so treat Cheat as temporary. Cheat is private, and this page lists what Blood Strike buyers get. The audience is narrow, since Cheat only sharpens Blood Strike habits. The Blood Strike build here is published as version 2026.08 and a 14 MB archive. First run is the awkward one, otherwise the Cheat archive never extracts.

Build details

Name
Blood Strike Cheat (PC)
Version
2026.08
Archive size
14 MB
Type
Multiplayer cheats
Game
Blood Strike
Genre
CS2 & FPS
Developer
Private build
Platform
Windows
Access
Paid build
Requirements
Windows 10/11 64-bit, Blood Strike on PC
Last verified
19 Oct 2026
Downloads
96,420

Blood Strike Cheat (PC) — questions

How much does Blood Strike Cheat (PC) cost?

Blood Strike Cheat (PC) is a private build: the developer sells access. This page lists the full feature set so you know what is inside before you pay.

What is inside the Blood Strike Cheat (PC) cheat?

Aimbot, Enemy and loot ESP, Wide FOV, Emulator support.

What does Blood Strike Cheat (PC) need to run?

Windows 10/11 64-bit, Blood Strike on PC

When was this cheat last checked?

Last verified on 19 Oct 2026. Entries are re-checked on a rolling 2–10 day cycle, and the version shown is the one inside the archive.

Reviews

Player reviews (0)

Leave a review

Reviews are checked before they appear.

More Blood Strike builds

View all →
Blood Strike Aimbot (Emulator)12 MB

Blood Strike Aimbot (Emulator)

Blood Strike

19 Oct 2026★ 3.9
AimbotESPNo recoil+1
Cheat · 73K downloadsPaid buildView